Halaman

    Social Items

ccc previous year paper 9 August 2019 ,  ccc certificate previous year 9 August 2019 question paper,  ccc computer course previous paper 9 August 2019,  ccc old question paper with answers in hindi,  ccc exam old paper in hindi,  ccc previous exam papers,  ccc previous year papers,  ccc exam previous year paper in hindi,  ccc exam paper 9 August 2019,  ccc previous paper,  ccconlinetyari,  ccc last exam question paper 9 August 2019 in hindi,
21 Very Important Question to 9 August 2019 CCC Exam Paper in Hindi with Answer by CCCOnlineTyari : Ccc Previous Year Paper 9 August 2019 | Ccc Previous Exam Paper 9 August 2019 Question Paper | Ccc Computer Course Previous Paper 9 August 2019

CCC Old Question Paper 9 August 2019 For Next CCC Exam

हेलो दोस्त !!
कैसे हो ??

वैसे मेरी तो यही तमन्ना हैं की आप हमेशा Happy Happy 😊 रहें।

तो यहां पर आपके लिए CCC Exam 9 August 2019 के कुछ महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न, मैं लेके आया हूँ।
वैसे आपको बता दूँ, 

यहां पर अभी, इसी वक्त आपका CCC Online Test होने वाला हैं।

जिसमें आपसे CCC Exam 9 August 2019 के कुछ Important Question पूछे जायेंगे।

क्या आप तैयार हैं ??

तो चलिए, CCC का Previous Paper जो 9 August 2019 को हुआ था, उसे हल करें !

नीचे दिए गए प्रश्न आपके आने वाले CCC Exam में बहुत मदद करने वाले हैं।

तो आपसे गुजारिश हैं, सभी प्रश्नों को ध्यानपूर्वक पढ़ें।

केवल पढ़ें नहीं, समझना भी जरूरी हैं।

Q. 1. Maximum Zoom in Libreoffice calc ?
a) 100%
b) 200%
c) 500%
d) 400%

Ans : d)


Q. 2. Push button option available in ?
a) format
b) insert
c) slide show
d) tools

Ans : b)


Q. 3. Default width of calc columns ?
a) 2.5 inch
b) 2.35 inch
c) 2.5 cm
d) 2.26 cm

Ans : d)


Q. 4. How many photos can upload on facebook at a time ?
a) 30
b) 25
c) 35
d) none

Ans : a)


Q. 5. Duck Duck is a ?
a) web browser
b) open system
c) search engine
d) application software

Ans : c)


Q. 6. Shortcut key of Fill Down ?

Ans : Ctrl + D


Q. 7. Auto recovery option in writer ?

Ans : True


Q. 8. Shortcut key clearing all formatting ?

Ans : Ctrl + M


Q. 9. Full form of BHIM ?

Ans : Bharat interface for money


Q. 10. Full form of EPFO ?

Ans : Employees Provident Fund


Q. 11. Full form .png ?

Ans : Portable network graphics


Q. 12. Maximum limits of UPI ?

Ans : 100000 rs


Q. 13. Full form of DNS ?

Ans : Domain name system


Q. 14. How many digits in Maestro card ?

Ans : 13 to 19


Q. 15. Founder of G-mail ?

Ans : Paul Buchheit


Q. 16. if NEFT failed then how many working hour or days for refund you money?

Ans : 1 Day


Q. 17. Registration method in Digilocker ?

Ans : aadhar card


Q. 18. Founder of Facebook ?

Ans : Mark Zuckerberg


Q. 19. Can we send msg. without fill subject ?

Ans : True


Q. 20. Mozilla firefox is ?

Ans : Web browser


Q. 21. USSD was launched by which bank ?

Ans : NPCI

🙋 Read: 👉 LibreOffice CCC Questions
🙋 Read: 👉 Next Exam Practice Test Set 
🙋 Read: 👉 CCC Online Test in Hindi
🙋 Read: 👉 A to Z CCC Previous Papers
🙋 Read: 👉 How To Download Admit Card
🙋 Read: 👉 CCC Exam Paper (New Syllabus)

Dear CCC Students, आपको ये CCC Old Question Paper 9 August 2019 in Hindi केसा लगा, हमें आपके Comment का इंतज़ार रहेगा, और इस CCC Previous Paper Online Test को अपने उन CCC Friends के साथ जरूर Share करें जिनको इसकी बहुत ज्यादा आवश्यकता हैं ।

मैं मिलता हूँ आपसे, Next CCC Old Question Paper में।

आइयेगा जरूर !! मैं इंतजार करूंगा। 

क्या आप उस पेज पर जाना पसंद करेंगे जहां पर CCC के सभी Old Paper मौजूद हैं ! 
आपको नीचे दिए गए CCC Old Paper के लिंक पर क्लिक करना होगा। 
CCC Previous/ Old Papers 👈 यहां क्लिक करना हैं। 

नोट : यहाँ नीचे कुछ महत्वपूर्ण लिंक आपके साथ शेयर कर रहा हूँ। ताकि आपको कोई परेशानी का सामना न करना पड़े।

और हाँ।
एक बात बताऊँ ??

चलो बता देता हूँ!! नीचे दिए गए लिंक्स के भी नीचे, हमने Emoji Reaction Buttons का इस्तेमाल किया गया हैं।

तो, आपसे गुजारिश हैं।
अपनी अमूल्य प्रतिक्रिया जरूर दें !😊

😊👉 CCC Study Material 👈😊






😊👉 CCC Important Links 👈😊




➥ CCC Online Tyari 😍

यहाँ तक साथ आने के लिए आपका शुक्रिया

उम्मीद करतें हैं की,
आप ऐसे ही हमारे साथ बने रहेंगे।

हमे आपकी टिप्पणीयां बहुत अच्छी लगती हैं!

अगर आपने अभी तक कोई टिप्पणी नहीं किया हैं, तो शुभ काम में देरी क्यों ? Comment Box आपके सामने हैं।
जो भी आप हमारे बारे में सोचते हैं या फिर आपका कोई सवाल हो तो आप बिना किसी हिचकिचाहट के हमसे पूछ सकते हैं।

स:धन्यवाद !! 🙏

CCC Online Tyari

21 Very Important Question to 9 August 2019 CCC Exam Paper in Hindi with Answer by CCCOnlineTyari

ccc previous year paper 9 August 2019 ,  ccc certificate previous year 9 August 2019 question paper,  ccc computer course previous paper 9 August 2019,  ccc old question paper with answers in hindi,  ccc exam old paper in hindi,  ccc previous exam papers,  ccc previous year papers,  ccc exam previous year paper in hindi,  ccc exam paper 9 August 2019,  ccc previous paper,  ccconlinetyari,  ccc last exam question paper 9 August 2019 in hindi,
21 Very Important Question to 9 August 2019 CCC Exam Paper in Hindi with Answer by CCCOnlineTyari : Ccc Previous Year Paper 9 August 2019 | Ccc Previous Exam Paper 9 August 2019 Question Paper | Ccc Computer Course Previous Paper 9 August 2019

CCC Old Question Paper 9 August 2019 For Next CCC Exam

हेलो दोस्त !!
कैसे हो ??

वैसे मेरी तो यही तमन्ना हैं की आप हमेशा Happy Happy 😊 रहें।

तो यहां पर आपके लिए CCC Exam 9 August 2019 के कुछ महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न, मैं लेके आया हूँ।
वैसे आपको बता दूँ, 

यहां पर अभी, इसी वक्त आपका CCC Online Test होने वाला हैं।

जिसमें आपसे CCC Exam 9 August 2019 के कुछ Important Question पूछे जायेंगे।

क्या आप तैयार हैं ??

तो चलिए, CCC का Previous Paper जो 9 August 2019 को हुआ था, उसे हल करें !

नीचे दिए गए प्रश्न आपके आने वाले CCC Exam में बहुत मदद करने वाले हैं।

तो आपसे गुजारिश हैं, सभी प्रश्नों को ध्यानपूर्वक पढ़ें।

केवल पढ़ें नहीं, समझना भी जरूरी हैं।

Q. 1. Maximum Zoom in Libreoffice calc ?
a) 100%
b) 200%
c) 500%
d) 400%

Ans : d)


Q. 2. Push button option available in ?
a) format
b) insert
c) slide show
d) tools

Ans : b)


Q. 3. Default width of calc columns ?
a) 2.5 inch
b) 2.35 inch
c) 2.5 cm
d) 2.26 cm

Ans : d)


Q. 4. How many photos can upload on facebook at a time ?
a) 30
b) 25
c) 35
d) none

Ans : a)


Q. 5. Duck Duck is a ?
a) web browser
b) open system
c) search engine
d) application software

Ans : c)


Q. 6. Shortcut key of Fill Down ?

Ans : Ctrl + D


Q. 7. Auto recovery option in writer ?

Ans : True


Q. 8. Shortcut key clearing all formatting ?

Ans : Ctrl + M


Q. 9. Full form of BHIM ?

Ans : Bharat interface for money


Q. 10. Full form of EPFO ?

Ans : Employees Provident Fund


Q. 11. Full form .png ?

Ans : Portable network graphics


Q. 12. Maximum limits of UPI ?

Ans : 100000 rs


Q. 13. Full form of DNS ?

Ans : Domain name system


Q. 14. How many digits in Maestro card ?

Ans : 13 to 19


Q. 15. Founder of G-mail ?

Ans : Paul Buchheit


Q. 16. if NEFT failed then how many working hour or days for refund you money?

Ans : 1 Day


Q. 17. Registration method in Digilocker ?

Ans : aadhar card


Q. 18. Founder of Facebook ?

Ans : Mark Zuckerberg


Q. 19. Can we send msg. without fill subject ?

Ans : True


Q. 20. Mozilla firefox is ?

Ans : Web browser


Q. 21. USSD was launched by which bank ?

Ans : NPCI

🙋 Read: 👉 LibreOffice CCC Questions
🙋 Read: 👉 Next Exam Practice Test Set 
🙋 Read: 👉 CCC Online Test in Hindi
🙋 Read: 👉 A to Z CCC Previous Papers
🙋 Read: 👉 How To Download Admit Card
🙋 Read: 👉 CCC Exam Paper (New Syllabus)

Dear CCC Students, आपको ये CCC Old Question Paper 9 August 2019 in Hindi केसा लगा, हमें आपके Comment का इंतज़ार रहेगा, और इस CCC Previous Paper Online Test को अपने उन CCC Friends के साथ जरूर Share करें जिनको इसकी बहुत ज्यादा आवश्यकता हैं ।

मैं मिलता हूँ आपसे, Next CCC Old Question Paper में।

आइयेगा जरूर !! मैं इंतजार करूंगा। 

क्या आप उस पेज पर जाना पसंद करेंगे जहां पर CCC के सभी Old Paper मौजूद हैं ! 
आपको नीचे दिए गए CCC Old Paper के लिंक पर क्लिक करना होगा। 
CCC Previous/ Old Papers 👈 यहां क्लिक करना हैं। 

नोट : यहाँ नीचे कुछ महत्वपूर्ण लिंक आपके साथ शेयर कर रहा हूँ। ताकि आपको कोई परेशानी का सामना न करना पड़े।

और हाँ।
एक बात बताऊँ ??

चलो बता देता हूँ!! नीचे दिए गए लिंक्स के भी नीचे, हमने Emoji Reaction Buttons का इस्तेमाल किया गया हैं।

तो, आपसे गुजारिश हैं।
अपनी अमूल्य प्रतिक्रिया जरूर दें !😊

😊👉 CCC Study Material 👈😊






😊👉 CCC Important Links 👈😊




➥ CCC Online Tyari 😍

यहाँ तक साथ आने के लिए आपका शुक्रिया

उम्मीद करतें हैं की,
आप ऐसे ही हमारे साथ बने रहेंगे।

हमे आपकी टिप्पणीयां बहुत अच्छी लगती हैं!

अगर आपने अभी तक कोई टिप्पणी नहीं किया हैं, तो शुभ काम में देरी क्यों ? Comment Box आपके सामने हैं।
जो भी आप हमारे बारे में सोचते हैं या फिर आपका कोई सवाल हो तो आप बिना किसी हिचकिचाहट के हमसे पूछ सकते हैं।

स:धन्यवाद !! 🙏

CCC Online Tyari

3 comments:

  1. Sir /Mam mere CCC KA PAPER October 2019 me hai please important question ki pdf send kar dijiye
    Mera whatapps no. 7906066981 hai
    pleaseeeee

    ReplyDelete